1203 N Sweetzer Avenue #217
West Hollywood, CA 90069
$ 600,000
Baths
1,183 Sq. Ft.
$507 / Sq. Ft.
1316 Days On Market
Listed By Larry Bovshow (DRE# 00768672) at Trust Properties Usa,Inc and Paul Hargraves (DRE# 01122415) at Trust Properties Usa,Inc.
Have You Been Pre-Qualified? Start Now
WeHo Villa las Brisas fixer condo with plenty of potential is ready to sell! Entrance into living room flows to the dining area and kitchen, perfect for entertaining. The 2 bed +2 bath layout provides convenience and ease of use for a family or for a roommate dynamic. This condo's sought after location in the heart of West Hollywood is nearby lots of shopping, bistros and entertainment. Probate sale, no court confirmation required.
Last Updated: 1290 days ago
Customize Calculations
|
Compare
Mortgage Rates
Want all these details? Sign In or Join Now