900 W Olympic Boulevard #31F
Los Angeles, CA 90015
$ 915,000
Price
1
Beds
2
Baths
1,020 Sq. Ft.
$897 / Sq. Ft.
0 Days On Market
Listed By Yvonne Neustadter (DRE# 01882489) at The Property Lab, Inc..
Have You Been Pre-Qualified? Start Now
The views are unreal in this impeccable property. Experience five-star luxury living from the 31st floor of the iconic Ritz-Carlton Residences Los Angeles in this spectacular one-bedroom, two-bathroom condo featuring soaring 9-foot ceilings and over 1,000 square feet of ample, light-filled space. Floor-to-ceiling windows showcase jaw-dropping, panoramic views stretching from the gorgeous mountain range, Hollywood Sign, and Griffith Observatory all the way to the sparkling Pacific Ocean. Elegant European wood floors flow into a high-end Italian Snaidero kitchen equipped with premium Gaggenau appliances, while a dedicated nook creates the perfect setup for your at-home office. This premier residence delivers an unparalleled city lifestyle with 24-hour security, valet parking, an on-site Ritz-Carlton Spa, and an exquisite saltwater rooftop pool and bar. Indulge in elite culinary experiences at the on-site Sendero Restaurant, walk to Lakers games, and enjoy ultimate neighborhood convenience near the upcoming Erewhon Market, Whole Foods, the museum district, USC, FIDM, and Loyola Law School. Photos are when this was a model unit. Make your appointment today!
Last Updated: 0 days ago
Customize Calculations
|
Compare
Mortgage Rates
Want all these details? Sign In or Join Now
Grocery Stores
Drug Stores
Coffee Shops
Restaurants
Health & Medical
Fitness & Activity